Romans 1:20

Romans 1:20

Romans 1:20

subscribers

The Ink Spots - I Don't Want To Set The World On Fire : Karaoke

My Mom, Diana Sledge or Myron, had a shop briefly called Artistic Endeavors. This has been an endeavor met with success, I was seeking attention from my dad for my concerns and he has stated that he will no longer be attending the Iglesia Ni Cristo.
-
The District Minister of the Iglesia Ni Cristo for the Southeastern Seaboard for the United States of America at the time of my instance was Jojo or Serginio Bayani Jr.

I said in the previous video that my channel is done, but I wrote a bit to explain myself because of the trouble that I have found myself in. I feel a strong need to explain myself because of the perception others have had of me.

I have been perceived to have had legitimate or serious threats on persons or groups of actual living people when I only oppose an ideology, and was seeing myself as doing a hard comedy from a persona that was gradually crafted during this channel's existence. It has been a compilation of things I have come across on youtube and aggressive comedic, satire, sarcasm, deadpan humor that I was using in a way to draw attention to my questions that I myself was seeking answers to. I have neglected those who matter to me while trying to catch the attention and change the minds of those who do not matter to me (at least any longer). I hope that you can understand that I understand that it's like a bad joke or running gag that went too far, that I was made aware of in a very sobering way. I have trials ahead of me now because of it, yet I take it as necessary that I be awakened sooner than later to the preciousness of life and that I would cherish those who I treasure above all measure.
-
I'm deleting videos from this channel, maybe leaving some up but I do not want to be an influence on anything I was giving a wrong impression of.

Ahoras 1+8+15+18+1+19=62, 6+2=8

Wednesday 23+5+4+14+5+19+4+1+25=100
1+0+0=1

The White Spiritual Boy off-ledger black screen accounts
The Committee of 300 shadow government banking nexus

Raw data
Bank names. Account names. Account numbers. Balances.

White Spiritual Boy accounts
Spiritual Wonder Boy accounts
Spiritual Ally accounts
Spiritual Allied Forces accounts
Morning Star accounts
Spiritual Maria Cristina accounts
Unknown Man accounts
Falcon 1 to Falcon 999 accounts
Croplands account
Walnut account
Peter Stone account
King David account
LSM-TMV666 accounts

667. ATEbank (Greece) Account no. 3597772412

668. Alpha Bank (Greece) Account no. 54477738142

669. Aspis Bank (Greece) Account no. 36777219821

670. Eurobank EFG (Greece) Account no. 364477712

671. Emporiki Bank (Greece) Account no. 28277754132

672. Geniki Bank (Greece) Account no. 864777212

673. National Bank of Greece (Greece) Account no. 97772541114

674. Piraeus Bank (Greece) Account no. 98877722335

675. Proton Bank (Greece) Account no. 864242777

676. Bank of Greece (Greece) Account no. 39937177812

http://alcuinbramerton.blogspot.com/2016/05/the-white-spiritual-boy-off-ledger.html

http://alcuinbramerton.blogspot.com/2012/01/greek-white-spiritual-boy-off-ledger.html

https://en.wiktionary.org/wiki/ipus

https://en.wiktionary.org/wiki/ipu#English

http://www.gematrinator.com/calculator/index.php

traitorsbeware
White Spiritual Boy C300 HSBC Queen Link
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BMacFmP0Kv0

itsmorevidz
Lost video tape of Jose Rizal Execution
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WpzCc-7Upzk

https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Klara_Hitler

Ezekiel Chapter 32
1 And it came to pass in the twelfth year, in the twelfth month, in the first day of the month, that the word of the LORD came unto me, saying,

2 Son of man, take up a lamentation for Pharaoh king of Egypt, and say unto him, Thou art like a young lion of the nations, and thou art as a whale in the seas: and thou camest forth with thy rivers, and troubledst the waters with thy feet, and fouledst their rivers.

3 Thus saith the Lord GOD; I will therefore spread out my net over thee with a company of many people; and they shall bring thee up in my net.

Ezekiel Chapter 3
Moreover he said unto me, Son of man, eat that thou findest; eat this roll, and go speak unto the house of Israel.

2 So I opened my mouth, and he caused me to eat that roll.

3 And he said unto me, Son of man, cause thy belly to eat, and fill thy bowels with this roll that I give thee. Then did I eat it; and it was in my mouth as honey for sweetness.

4 And he said unto me, Son of man, go, get thee unto the house of Israel, and speak with my words unto them.

5 For thou art not sent to a people of a strange speech and of an hard language, but to the house of Israel;

6 Not to many people of a strange speech and of an hard language, whose words thou canst not understand. Surely, had I sent thee to them, they would have hearkened unto thee.

7 But the house of Israel will not hearken unto thee; for they will not hearken unto me: for all the house of Israel are impudent and hardhearted.

8 Behold, I have made thy face strong against their faces, and thy forehead strong against their foreheads.

9 As an adamant harder than flint have I made thy forehead: fear them not, neither be dismayed at their looks, though they be a rebellious house.

10 Moreover he said unto me, Son of man, all my words that I shall speak unto thee receive in thine heart, and hear with thine ears.

11 And go, get thee to them of the captivity, unto the children of thy people, and speak unto them, and tell them,..

Hey There Lucky Ducks

While thinking about Lungs, Light, Water, and Rivers, I thought about Bread and Butter.

From https://grammarist.com/phrase/bread-and-butter/
...Uttering this phrase is reputed to ward off any trouble that might come between the two people in the future
---
1610mike1610
1950's Tex Avery Mash-up
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dH5ONdVf7aU

first one off youtube no more computers
take me to the river
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uLLr8fpZ3-o

http://www.gematrinator.com/calculator/index.php

Movie Memories
Lucky Ducky by Tex Avery
https://vimeo.com/244444841

Genesis 3:19
In the sweat of thy face shalt thou eat bread, till thou return unto the ground; for out of it wast thou taken: for dust thou art, and unto dust shalt thou return.

Luke 22:44
And being in an agony he prayed more earnestly: and his sweat was as it were great drops of blood falling down to the ground.

Ezekiel 44:18
They shall have linen bonnets upon their heads, and shall have linen breeches upon their loins; they shall not gird themselves with any thing that causeth sweat.

1Timothy 2:5
For there is one God, and one mediator between God and men, the man Christ Jesus;

Isaiah 45:7
I form the light, and create darkness: I make peace, and create evil: I the LORD do all these things.

Malachi 3:6
For I am the LORD, I change not; therefore ye sons of Jacob are not consumed.

Psalms 83:16-18
Fill their faces with shame; that they may seek thy name, O LORD.

Let them be confounded and troubled for ever; yea, let them be put to shame, and perish:

That [men] may know that thou, whose name alone [is] JEHOVAH, [art] the most high over all the earth.

---
https://www.kingjamesbibleonline.org/Genesis-Chapter-3/

https://www.kingjamesbibleonline.org/Luke-Chapter-22/

https://www.kingjamesbibleonline.org/Ezekiel-Chapter-44/

https://www.thefreedictionary.com/words-that-start-with-ag

https://www.kingjamesbibleonline.org/search.php?hs=1&q=mediator

Romans 1:20
Carpenter Died On Carpentry
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lJwbVDFYytg

Jerry Farris
Why Me Lord Story - Told and Sung By kris kristofferson
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1tA7E7pbUws

https://www.kingjamesbibleonline.org/Isaiah-Chapter-45/

https://www.kingjamesbibleonline.org/Malachi-Chapter-3/

https://www.kingjamesbibleonline.org/search.php?hs=1&q=Jehovah

http://www.gematrinator.com/calculator/index.php

https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Mayday

https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Equator

https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Equus_(genus)

https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Echo

https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Ecco_the_..

Jude 1:23
And others save with fear, pulling them out of the fire; hating even the garment spotted by the flesh.
-
Michael Jackson Beat it

They told him don't you ever come around here
Don't want to see your face, you better disappear
The fire's in their eyes and their words are really clear
So beat it, just beat it

You better run, you better do what you can
Don't want to see no blood, don't be a macho man
You want to be tough, better do what you can
So beat it, but you want to be bad

Just beat it, beat it, beat it, beat it
No one wants to be defeated
Showin' how funky and strong is your fight
It doesn't matter who's wrong or right
Just beat it, beat it
Just beat it, beat it
Just beat it, beat it
Just beat it, beat it

They're out to get you, better leave while you can
Don't want to be a boy, you want to be a man
You want to stay alive, better do what you can
So beat it, just beat it

You have to show them that you're really not scared
You're playin' with your life, this ain't no truth or dare
They'll kick you, then they beat you,
Then they'll tell you it's fair
So beat it, but you want to be bad

Just beat it, beat it, beat it, beat it
No one wants to be defeated
Showin' how funky and strong is your fight
It doesn't matter who's wrong or right

Just beat it, beat it, beat it, beat it
No one wants to be defeated
Showin' how funky and strong is your fight
It doesn't matter who's wrong or right

Just beat it, beat it, beat it, beat it
No one wants to be defeated
Showin' how funky and strong is your fight
It doesn't matter who's wrong or right
Just beat it, beat it
Beat it, beat it, beat it

No one wants to be defeated
Showin' how funky and strong is your fight
It doesn't matter who's wrong or who's right

Just beat it, beat it, beat it, beat it
No one wants to be defeated
Showin' how funky and strong is your fight
It doesn't matter who's wrong or right

Just beat it, beat it, beat it, beat it
No one wants to be defeated
Showin' how funky and strong is your fight
..

I've seen some crafty boys out there in the midst of the Iglesia Ni Cristo place chillin by Felix and the Manalo Mafia. Aaron the priest situation?

Good Times, Jimmie Walker. Dino Mite!

Keep Away, also called Monkey in the Middle, Piggy in the Middle, Pickle in a Dish, or Pickle in the Middle, or Monkey

in Old Saxon as Wōdan,
dan? judge?

---
FakeApology
Beyond These Walls - Hoyt Axton
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=49QxtNb9cqk

https://en.wiktionary.org/wiki/na-
https://en.wiktionary.org/wiki/on#English
https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Keep_away

Daryl Hall & John Oates
Daryl Hall & John Oates - Maneater
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yRYFKcMa_Ek

SHOW MORE

Created 1 year, 3 months ago.

151 videos

CategoryOther

Ion Quest
Quest Ion
What do you have your eye on?
ye are the salt of the earth.
Ask Questions
It is your rod, remember your crown.